731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 29.03.2017, 07:09
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9143.934
EuroEUR4.2314.249
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.8494.885
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9463.971
Dolar australijskiAUD2.9863.019
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9232.963
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44110.4451
Korona norweskaNOK0.45670.4612
Korona duńskaDKK0.56710.5708
Dirham ZEAAED1.0421.096
Lek albańskiALL0.03090.0334
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1342.234
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.832.081
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1772.233
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.9810.73
Dolar brunejski BND2.662.88
Real brazylijskiBRL1.2291.349
Rubel białoruskiBYN2.0572.198
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005840.00609
Juan chińskiCNY0.5620.586
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001260.00142
Peso kubańskieCUC3.744.04
Korona czeskaCZK0.15660.1591
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0820.093
Funt egipskiEGP0.1790.259
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.611.72
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4950.516
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5720.588
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013690.01396
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002940.000324
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0851.125
Korona islandzkaISK0.03390.0359
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02910.0316
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.325.67
Jen japońskiJPY0.03530.0362
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03760.041
Won koreańskiKRW0.003490.00374
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.5513.15
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3840.413
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.20.225
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06910.0726
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8830.938
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2050.22
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.724.87
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.7072.833
Rial omańskiOMR10.1310.63
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.2121.308
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07810.0837
Rial katarskiQAR1.0311.097
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9290.961
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03420.0362
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06730.07
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0141.074
Funt szkockiSCP4.724.87
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2750.315
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.732.83
Baht tajskiTHB0.11360.1187
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.9881.765
Lira tureckaTRY1.0711.128
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1230.135
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1410.152
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001680.0002
Rand RPAZAR0.2980.313