repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 18.10.2021, 09:19
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9443.974
EuroEUR4.5654.595
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.4015.446
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.2584.298
Dolar australijskiAUD2.9012.941
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.1673.202
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.45340.4584
Korona norweskaNOK0.46150.4670
Korona duńskaDKK0.61010.6151
Dirham ZEAAED1.0401.130
Lek albańskiALL0.03600.0400
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1882.499
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5012.032
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.3242.408
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.6210.80
Dolar brunejski BND2.573.00
Real brazylijskiBRL0.7020.788
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.1031.634
Peso chilijskieCLP0.003890.00530
Juan chińskiCNY0.5750.622
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000660
Peso kubańskieCUC03.95
Korona czeskaCZK0.17780.1819
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06990
Funt egipskiEGP0.2440.272
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2291.380
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4770.518
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5970.627
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012380.01308
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002690.000305
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1291.265
Korona islandzkaISK0.02740.0304
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02290.0286
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.025.92
Jen japońskiJPY0.03360.0350
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03560.0395
Won koreańskiKRW0.002930.00347
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007940
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.4713.23
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3750.454
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2040.240
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07410.0786
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8360.987
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1930.214
Funt irlandzkiNIP5.015.43
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6792.844
Rial omańskiOMR9.8010.74
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8441.105
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06720.0812
Rial katarskiQAR0.9601.115
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9090.962
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03740.0409
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05350.0572
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9411.087
Funt szkockiSCP5.010
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2590
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6912.977
Baht tajskiTHB0.10940.1215
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3481.498
Lira tureckaTRY0.4360.475
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1260.146
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14630.1564
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001490.000186
Rand RPAZAR0.2600.286