repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 21.02.2018, 23:58
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.3753.4
EuroEUR4.164.18
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.7054.735
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.6113.638
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6452.685
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.6592.689
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.41520.4192
Korona norweskaNOK0.42860.4316
Korona duńskaDKK0.5570.5615
Dirham ZEAAED0.9050.96
Lek albańskiALL0.03150.0342
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1092.24
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5681.819
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1282.21
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.479.35
Dolar brunejski BND2.432.65
Real brazylijskiBRL1.0631.138
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.6331.804
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005520.00597
Juan chińskiCNY0.5270.55
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001090.00126
Peso kubańskieCUC3.343.51
Korona czeskaCZK0.1640.166
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0680.077
Funt egipskiEGP0.1640.25
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.3811.532
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4220.448
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.55560.5757
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013220.0136
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002490.000281
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9711.016
Korona islandzkaISK0.03120.0338
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02570.0282
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.615.16
Jen japońskiJPY0.03150.0325
Szyling kenijskiKES0.0330.0359
Won koreańskiKRW0.003050.00332
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010330.01152
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.3611.66
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3580.388
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1970.222
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06610.0701
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8660.921
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.180.196
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.64.73
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4832.583
Rial omańskiOMR8.1779.268
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.061.136
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06510.0709
Rial katarskiQAR0.8830.959
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8850.927
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03530.0373
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05750.06
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.860.921
Funt szkockiSCP4.64.73
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2350.275
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5262.621
Baht tajskiTHB0.10870.1147
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6531.433
Lira tureckaTRY0.8860.952
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.110.122
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1250.135
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001470.000191
Rand RPAZAR0.290.305