repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 10.05.2021, 03:34
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.733.78
EuroEUR4.544.58
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.215.26
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.144.18
Dolar australijskiAUD2.9102.948
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.0613.098
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44680.4517
Korona norweskaNOK0.45140.4560
Korona duńskaDKK0.60760.6126
Dirham ZEAAED0.9971.085
Lek albańskiALL0.03650.0397
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1082.459
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4181.949
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2882.398
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.1510.33
Dolar brunejski BND2.482.91
Real brazylijskiBRL0.644
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3981.564
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004480.00589
Juan chińskiCNY0.5360.592
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.00061
Peso kubańskieCUC0.003.75
Korona czeskaCZK0.17420.1787
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0655
Funt egipskiEGP0.233
Lari gruzińskiGEL0.9931.174
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4520.493
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5980.628
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012500.01310
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002440.000280
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0401.182
Korona islandzkaISK0.02680.0301
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02150.0272
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.635.53
Jen japońskiJPY0.03360.0352
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03420.0389
Won koreańskiKRW0.002960.00350
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007540.00930
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.0812.71
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3640.444
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1880.224
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07040.0774
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8020.953
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1870.212
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.84
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6072.801
Rial omańskiOMR9.2710.21
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8271.089
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06790.0819
Rial katarskiQAR0.9041.059
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9070.949
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03660.0402
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04840.0528
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8881.034
Funt szkockiSCP4.84
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2230.271
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5932.879
Baht tajskiTHB0.11300.1251
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3151.465
Lira tureckaTRY0.4640.528
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.140
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12740.1420
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001380.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2570.283