repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 16.04.2021, 01:14
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.803.83
EuroEUR4.544.57
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.215.26
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.114.16
Dolar australijskiAUD2.9172.957
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.0003.039
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44570.4515
Korona norweskaNOK0.44860.4536
Korona duńskaDKK0.60760.6129
Dirham ZEAAED1.0131.101
Lek albańskiALL0.03490.0386
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1072.458
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4341.965
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2722.387
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.2410.42
Dolar brunejski BND2.492.92
Real brazylijskiBRL0.607
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3681.534
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004540.00595
Juan chińskiCNY0.5380.594
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.00067
Peso kubańskieCUC0.003.81
Korona czeskaCZK0.17230.1768
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0659
Funt egipskiEGP0.235
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0071.188
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4590.500
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5960.621
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012460.01306
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002410.000276
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0091.180
Korona islandzkaISK0.02660.0299
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02200.0277
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.715.61
Jen japońskiJPY0.03410.0355
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03470.0394
Won koreańskiKRW0.003010.00355
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007500.00926
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.2612.89
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3650.444
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1900.224
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07030.0773
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8120.963
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1900.215
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.83
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6082.803
Rial omańskiOMR9.4210.36
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8881.149
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06790.0819
Rial katarskiQAR0.9201.075
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9060.949
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03660.0402
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04750.0519
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9041.050
Funt szkockiSCP4.83
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2160.264
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6192.905
Baht tajskiTHB0.11450.1266
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3261.476
Lira tureckaTRY0.4730.547
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.140
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12750.1391
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001400.000177
Rand RPAZAR0.2590.285