repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 28.03.2020, 18:24
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD4.044.12
EuroEUR4.494.56
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.035.11
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.264.33
Dolar australijskiAUD2.4842.579
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8672.967
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40710.4153
Korona norweskaNOK0.38150.3954
Korona duńskaDKK0.60290.6133
Dirham ZEAAED1.0131.149
Lek albańskiALL0.03130.0385
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2112.422
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7692.100
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2252.366
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.9611.14
Dolar brunejski BND2.602.92
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6680.879
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.4181.649
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004200.00541
Juan chińskiCNY0.5200.586
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000630
Peso kubańskieCUC3.720
Korona czeskaCZK0.16000.1701
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0600.083
Funt egipskiEGP0.2240.286
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0681.339
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4910.538
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5780.612
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012030.01306
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002120.000274
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0571.188
Korona islandzkaISK0.02520.0296
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02850.0325
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.496.03
Jen japońskiJPY0.03680.0386
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03520.0412
Won koreańskiKRW0.003160.00351
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008390.00969
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.7213.38
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3910.475
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2230.242
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07080.0766
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9230.982
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1650.190
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.595.08
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.3202.543
Rial omańskiOMR9.2211.23
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1521.293
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07670.0837
Rial katarskiQAR0.9941.149
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8680.968
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03480.0402
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04760.0571
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9951.085
Funt szkockiSCP4.695.08
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2570
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7172.918
Baht tajskiTHB0.11620.1333
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.8210
Lira tureckaTRY0.5410.681
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.138
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.13240.1550
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001560.000187
Rand RPAZAR0.2180.247