repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 29.05.2022, 04:04
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD4.264.30
EuroEUR4.564.60
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.355.40
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.444.49
Dolar australijskiAUD3.0253.07
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.3353.38
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.43050.4365
Korona norweskaNOK0.4450.4525
Korona duńskaDKK0.6100.616
Dirham ZEAAED1.1341.245
Lek albańskiALL0.03760.0418
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2312.482
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.3322.407
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.4511.63
Real brazylijskiBRL0.8800.993
Rubel białoruskiBYN00
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004250.00566
Juan chińskiCNY0.5940.649
Korona czeskaCZK0.18210.1877
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.07700.0859
Funt egipskiEGP0.2190.270
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.5231.634
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.5090.551
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.6110.629
Forint węgierskiHUF0.011430.01210
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002920.000320
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1931.294
Korona islandzkaISK0.03080.0341
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.706.37
Jen japońskiJPY0.03310.0345
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03640.0403
Won koreańskiKRW0.003230.00368
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008690.01025
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.3314.09
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4290.475
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1610.228
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07390.0784
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8621.013
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2220.241
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.965.38
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6702.860
Rial omańskiOMR10.9111.67
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0031.264
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06980.0849
Rial katarskiQAR1.0591.219
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9090.962
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03850.0420
Rubel rosyjskiRUB00
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0251.171
Funt szkockiSCP4.96
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.8883.179
Baht tajskiTHB0.12490.1340
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3931.503
Lira tureckaTRY0.2620.301
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.0970.151
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.100.12
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001730.000209
Rand RPAZAR0.2640.290