repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.01.2022, 15:29
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9954.015
EuroEUR4.5254.545
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.395.43
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.374.41
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8452.885
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.1553.205
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.43150.436
Korona norweskaNOK0.44450.449
Korona duńskaDKK0.60450.6095
Dirham ZEAAED1.0821.160
Lek albańskiALL0.03570.0397
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1632.474
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5272.058
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2462.372
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.7510.93
Dolar brunejski BND2.613.04
Real brazylijskiBRL0.7310.824
Rubel białoruskiBYN0.7510
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004090.00550
Juan chińskiCNY0.5880.638
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000620
Peso kubańskieCUC04.00
Korona czeskaCZK0.18260.1872
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.07100.0763
Funt egipskiEGP0.2650
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2701.421
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4820.523
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5890.619
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012320.01302
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002680.000304
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1111.272
Korona islandzkaISK0.02770.0310
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02230.0280
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.195.99
Jen japońskiJPY0.03450.0361
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03510.0390
Won koreańskiKRW0.002980.00349
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007850.00961
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.6113.37
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3900.449
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1980.234
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07340.0779
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8440.995
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2020.217
Funt irlandzkiNIP5.005.42
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5752.765
Rial omańskiOMR10.220
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8821.143
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06750.0815
Rial katarskiQAR0.9611.127
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9000.953
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03710.0406
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04940.0534
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9541.100
Funt szkockiSCP5.000
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2730
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7403.026
Baht tajskiTHB0.12080.1304
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3491.489
Lira tureckaTRY0.2960.367
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1260.150
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.13800.1481
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001520.000189
Rand RPAZAR0.2550.281