repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 23.10.2018, 13:39
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.743.76
EuroEUR4.2854.305
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.8454.875
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.7533.788
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6372.678
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8432.881
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.41310.4171
Korona norweskaNOK0.44970.4525
Korona duńskaDKK0.57310.5771
Dirham ZEAAED1.0021.037
Lek albańskiALL0.0330.038
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1962.347
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7411.992
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1672.244
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.3910.27
Dolar brunejski BND2.512.73
Real brazylijskiBRL1.0061.092
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.7451.895
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005370.00578
Juan chińskiCNY0.540.56
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001160.00129
Peso kubańskieCUC3.693.89
Korona czeskaCZK0.1650.1677
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0730.082
Funt egipskiEGP0.180.266
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.3811.481
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4560.486
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.56950.5907
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01310.01345
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002460.000266
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0071.042
Korona islandzkaISK0.02910.0317
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02740.0299
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.195.64
Jen japońskiJPY0.03310.0339
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03680.04
Won koreańskiKRW0.003270.00358
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009970.01077
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.0712.47
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3940.424
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2120.237
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06990.0739
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8960.946
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.190.205
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.744.87
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4542.557
Rial omańskiOMR9.2849.956
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.151.225
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06840.0754
Rial katarskiQAR0.9891.044
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9030.94
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03610.0381
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.0560.0582
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9531.008
Funt szkockiSCP4.744.87
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2560.296
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6682.793
Baht tajskiTHB0.11450.1205
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6171.347
Lira tureckaTRY0.6340.693
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1170.126
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1320.139
Dong wietnamskiVND0.000160.000173
Rand RPAZAR0.2550.273