repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 16.08.2018, 19:24
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.783.8
EuroEUR4.34.32
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.7944.829
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.7923.822
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7342.764
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8622.892
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40910.4131
Korona norweskaNOK0.44340.4464
Korona duńskaDKK0.57490.5789
Dirham ZEAAED0.9971.047
Lek albańskiALL0.03550.0385
Marka bośniackaBAM2.3772.528
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7642.015
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2152.26
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.510.38
Dolar brunejski BND2.362.58
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9431.024
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8051.935
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005480.00593
Juan chińskiCNY0.5280.558
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001160.00133
Peso kubańskieCUC3.733.9
Korona czeskaCZK0.16680.1688
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0750.084
Funt egipskiEGP0.1830.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.481.565
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.460.49
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5830.598
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01330.0136
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002590.000279
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9991.048
Korona islandzkaISK0.03290.0354
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02660.0291
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.255.7
Jen japońskiJPY0.03380.0347
Szyling kenijskiKES0.0370.0399
Won koreańskiKRW0.003330.00364
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010180.01098
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.212.6
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3850.415
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.220.245
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06890.0739
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9220.972
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1960.211
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.694.82
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4642.585
Rial omańskiOMR9.19210.283
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1591.235
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06970.0767
Rial katarskiQAR0.991.066
Lej rumuńskiRON0.920.955
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03620.0382
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05510.0581
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9651.02
Funt szkockiSCP4.694.82
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2590.299
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7052.83
Baht tajskiTHB0.11480.1208
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6661.396
Lira tureckaTRY0.670.75
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1160.128
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1390.146
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001620.000176
Rand RPAZAR0.2520.27