731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 25.05.2017, 04:59
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7153.745
EuroEUR4.174.19
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.84.85
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.8183.848
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7752.822
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.7672.805
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42660.4316
Korona norweskaNOK0.44310.4468
Korona duńskaDKK0.55790.5626
Dirham ZEAAED0.9761.061
Lek albańskiALL0.03080.0333
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1112.199
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7271.978
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.132.169
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.3210.2
Dolar brunejski BND2.542.76
Real brazylijskiBRL1.0841.231
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.9672.097
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005480.00573
Juan chińskiCNY0.530.561
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001190.00135
Peso kubańskieCUC3.533.83
Korona czeskaCZK0.15720.1592
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0750.088
Funt egipskiEGP0.1670.257
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.5491.645
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4650.49
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.56530.5764
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013510.01376
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002790.000309
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0091.071
Korona islandzkaISK0.03490.0372
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02730.0298
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.875.36
Jen japońskiJPY0.03350.0345
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03550.0384
Won koreańskiKRW0.003290.00349
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.011440.01241
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.8212.52
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3710.401
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2020.227
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06790.0703
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8640.919
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2020.218
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.74.83
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5282.688
Rial omańskiOMR9.3110.11
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1391.235
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07450.08
Rial katarskiQAR0.981.053
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9190.953
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03360.0356
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06370.0678
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9391.019
Funt szkockiSCP4.74.83
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2650.305
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.622.73
Baht tajskiTHB0.10850.1139
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7981.578
Lira tureckaTRY1.0451.091
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1170.129
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1410.152
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001610.000195
Rand RPAZAR0.2880.302