731-008-008, 731-009-009, +22 402-27-75 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 24.02.2017, 13:32
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD4.0554.075
EuroEUR4.34.315
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.085.11
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.0374.06
Dolar australijskiAUD3.1063.141
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.0843.114
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.45010.4543
Korona norweskaNOK0.48480.4882
Korona duńskaDKK0.57670.581
Dirham ZEAAED1.0951.14
Lek albańskiALL0.03140.0339
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1692.269
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.92.151
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1722.242
Dinar bahrajskiBHD10.3511.1
Dolar brunejski BND2.752.97
Real brazylijskiBRL1.3181.408
Rubel białoruskiBYN2.132.27
Peso chilijskieCLP0.006440.00669
Juan chińskiCNY0.5710.596
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001320.00149
Peso kubańskieCUC3.94.2
Korona czeskaCZK0.15940.1619
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0850.096
Funt egipskiEGP0.220.3
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.541.68
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.5190.539
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5670.586
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013940.01419
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0003050.000334
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0821.148
Korona islandzkaISK0.0350.0376
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.03020.0327
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.515.86
Jen japońskiJPY0.03610.0371
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03880.0421
Won koreańskiKRW0.003560.00381
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.9913.59
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3920.422
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2020.227
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07020.0737
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9110.966
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2040.219
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.955.1
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.9093.009
Rial omańskiOMR10.411
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.2311.331
Peso filipińskiePHP0.0810.087
Rial katarskiQAR1.0751.145
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9510.981
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03450.0365
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06850.0715
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0221.112
Funt szkockiSCP4.955.1
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.3050.345
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.842.96
Baht tajskiTHB0.11610.1216
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.0261.808
Lira tureckaTRY1.1031.183
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1260.138
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1440.154
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001740.000204
Rand RPAZAR0.310.325