repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 20.11.2019, 03:04
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8653.885
EuroEUR4.284.295
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.985.01
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9063.936
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6272.667
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9022.942
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.39850.4025
Korona norweskaNOK0.42080.4242
Korona duńskaDKK0.57160.5755
Dirham ZEAAED1.0331.091
Lek albańskiALL0.03580.0382
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1962.327
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7902.041
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1662.247
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.7310.61
Dolar brunejski BND2.712.93
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9241.000
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8761.992
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004400.00541
Juan chińskiCNY0.5420.571
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001100.00000
Peso kubańskieCUC3.820.00
Korona czeskaCZK0.16630.1695
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0720.081
Funt egipskiEGP0.2470.267
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2631.414
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4780.508
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5710.595
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012820.01330
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002700.000291
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1031.153
Korona islandzkaISK0.02940.0322
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02630.0294
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.465.73
Jen japońskiJPY0.03570.0369
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03790.0401
Won koreańskiKRW0.003290.00350
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009670.01057
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.4813.14
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4020.445
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2190.240
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06980.0738
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9150.972
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2030.215
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.845.01
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4442.563
Rial omańskiOMR9.720.00
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1751.250
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07600.0802
Rial katarskiQAR0.9801.075
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8880.928
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03640.0384
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05900.0619
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9941.034
Funt szkockiSCP4.865.01
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2640.00
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.8052.916
Baht tajskiTHB0.12840.1355
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6620.000
Lira tureckaTRY0.6640.729
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1240.133
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.15920.1698
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001670.000179
Rand RPAZAR0.2580.278