repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 04.06.2020, 15:59
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9253.96
EuroEUR4.4154.45
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.904.95
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.094.16
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6902.736
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8772.930
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42150.4276
Korona norweskaNOK0.41420.4198
Korona duńskaDKK0.59040.5960
Dirham ZEAAED0.9601.080
Lek albańskiALL0.03140.0384
Marka bośniackaBAM1.9812.381
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4962.026
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1612.311
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.5510.75
Dolar brunejski BND2.452.88
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6980.805
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.4781.678
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004170.00557
Juan chińskiCNY0.5070.565
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000700
Peso kubańskieCUC3.480
Korona czeskaCZK0.16230.1686
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0560.076
Funt egipskiEGP0.1870.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.1021.342
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4370.520
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5410.600
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012150.01318
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002350.000298
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9851.161
Korona islandzkaISK0.02610.0300
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02430.0300
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.825.83
Jen japońskiJPY0.03530.0370
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03230.0393
Won koreańskiKRW0.002870.00338
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008810.01035
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.8413.14
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3620.475
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2030.244
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06480.0753
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8130.963
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1590.194
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.454.94
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.3252.567
Rial omańskiOMR8.5510.56
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0181.249
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07030.0833
Rial katarskiQAR0.9551.110
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8450.945
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03380.0392
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05370.0582
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9161.047
Funt szkockiSCP4.464.94
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1740
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5182.873
Baht tajskiTHB0.11130.1323
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7820
Lira tureckaTRY0.5790.654
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1150.135
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.13820.1548
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001440.000181
Rand RPAZAR0.2100.248