repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 28.02.2020, 12:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9253.945
EuroEUR4.324.34
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.045.08
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.0604.090
Dolar australijskiAUD2.5462.586
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9062.936
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40230.4063
Korona norweskaNOK0.41340.4174
Korona duńskaDKK0.57620.5802
Dirham ZEAAED1.0451.111
Lek albańskiALL0.03610.0385
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2082.340
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7042.035
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1832.264
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.8810.76
Dolar brunejski BND2.682.90
Real brazylijskiBRL0.8910
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.7471.863
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004280.00529
Juan chińskiCNY0.5190.565
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001100
Peso kubańskieCUC3.880.00
Korona czeskaCZK0.16880.1718
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0720.081
Funt egipskiEGP0.2580.278
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.3661.517
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4820.517
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5730.595
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012620.01310
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002740.000294
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1251.174
Korona islandzkaISK0.02840.0314
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02790.0310
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.545.83
Jen japońskiJPY0.03590.0371
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03880.0411
Won koreańskiKRW0.003190.00344
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010040.01094
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.5713.23
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4090.452
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2190.240
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07020.0742
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9210.973
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2020.214
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.885.07
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4222.535
Rial omańskiOMR10.1110.87
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1831.258
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07700.0816
Rial katarskiQAR0.9951.110
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8890.929
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03660.0384
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05710.0599
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9991.049
Funt szkockiSCP4.905.07
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2870
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7822.883
Baht tajskiTHB0.12660.1332
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7780
Lira tureckaTRY0.6170.682
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1190.134
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.15990.1705
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001690.000181
Rand RPAZAR0.2480.268