repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.08.2019, 22:04
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9253.945
EuroEUR4.354.37
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.794.83
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9834.013
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6392.669
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9382.968
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40360.4076
Korona norweskaNOK0.43500.4385
Korona duńskaDKK0.58150.5850
Dirham ZEAAED1.0281.081
Lek albańskiALL0.03680.0392
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2242.355
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.8162.067
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2292.27
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.8710.75
Dolar brunejski BND2.772.99
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9331.027
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.9102.013
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005490.00581
Juan chińskiCNY0.5440.571
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001140.00132
Peso kubańskieCUC3.884.08
Korona czeskaCZK0.16780.1708
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0750.084
Funt egipskiEGP0.2440.264
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.3441.44
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4840.514
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5930.605
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01330.0137
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002720.000292
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0801.135
Korona islandzkaISK0.02930.0322
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02780.0309
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.545.80
Jen japońskiJPY0.03640.0376
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03790.0401
Won koreańskiKRW0.003220.00343
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009830.01063
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.6413.30
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4080.440
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2180.239
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07080.0748
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9230.980
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2010.213
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.654.82
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4592.578
Rial omańskiOMR9.8610.36
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1891.264
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07510.0793
Rial katarskiQAR1.0091.090
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9220.952
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03680.0388
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05860.0615
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0091.049
Funt szkockiSCP4.714.82
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2680.308
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.8152.897
Baht tajskiTHB0.12710.1327
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6731.399
Lira tureckaTRY0.6840.724
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1220.131
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.15630.1661
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001690.000179
Rand RPAZAR0.2530.273