731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 12.07.2024, 19:19
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.903.94
EuroEUR4.254.28
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.035.07
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.354.39
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6122.652
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8482.883
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.36140.3705
Korona norweskaNOK0.28380.3109
Korona duńskaDKK0.49730.5294
Dirham ZEAAED1.0331.091
Lek albańskiALL0.04310.0456
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1732.339
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1802.245
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.9510.56
Real brazylijskiBRL0.7170.778
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.191.27
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004180.00483
Juan chińskiCNY0.5320.569
Korona czeskaCZK0.16640.1711
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06800.0741
Funt egipskiEGP0.0510.097
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.4491.539
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4790.522
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.470
Forint węgierskiHUF0.010750.01125
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002450.000275
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0341.084
Korona islandzkaISK0.02580.0286
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.335.63
Jen japońskiJPY0.02510.0264
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03110.0338
Won koreańskiKRW0.002890.00309
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007830.00899
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.0612.87
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4270.448
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2120.228
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07010.0747
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8100.881
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2210.239
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.3872.508
Rial omańskiOMR10.0810.69
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0381.149
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06680.0718
Rial katarskiQAR1.0301.101
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8450.888
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03630.0389
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.0420.045
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0101.086
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.8212.971
Baht tajskiTHB0.10800.1151
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.2381.338
Lira tureckaTRY0.1200.129
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1190.128
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.0880.097
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001530.000166
Rand RPAZAR0.2190.235