repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.09.2020, 06:04
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8133.838
EuroEUR4.4854.510
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.8744.924
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.1704.205
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7352.777
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8502.888
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42830.4336
Korona norweskaNOK0.40640.4114
Korona duńskaDKK0.60010.6047
Dirham ZEAAED0.9751.051
Lek albańskiALL0.03520.0391
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0292.430
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4391.970
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2682.359
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.2810.46
Dolar brunejski BND2.452.88
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6250.756
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.2561.522
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004030.00544
Juan chińskiCNY0.5030.574
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000620
Peso kubańskieCUC3.373.95
Korona czeskaCZK0.16320.1666
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0530.073
Funt egipskiEGP0.1870.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0561.297
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4230.506
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5930.613
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012270.01284
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002160.000278
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9931.129
Korona islandzkaISK0.02480.0279
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02350.0292
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.675.68
Jen japońskiJPY0.03570.0373
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03050.0375
Won koreańskiKRW0.002930.00344
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008040.00958
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.5812.87
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3540.427
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2060.247
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06650.0769
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8130.964
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1580.193
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.414.90
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.3512.594
Rial omańskiOMR8.2710.28
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.9521.182
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07030.0833
Rial katarskiQAR0.9251.080
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8550.955
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03540.0405
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04800.0517
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8891.019
Funt szkockiSCP4.424.90
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1630
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5152.861
Baht tajskiTHB0.10880.1299
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7831.443
Lira tureckaTRY0.4950.551
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1150.135
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12920.1418
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001200.000177
Rand RPAZAR0.2050.243