repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 20.04.2018, 03:19
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.373.39
EuroEUR4.1654.18
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.734.78
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.473.5
Dolar australijskiAUD2.62.635
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.6512.686
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.39820.4022
Korona norweskaNOK0.42970.4326
Korona duńskaDKK0.55620.5602
Dirham ZEAAED0.8990.939
Lek albańskiALL0.03220.0356
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1062.237
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5561.807
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.142.186
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.399.27
Dolar brunejski BND2.442.66
Real brazylijskiBRL1.0191.084
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.6361.766
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005470.00592
Juan chińskiCNY0.5310.551
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001140.00131
Peso kubańskieCUC3.323.49
Korona czeskaCZK0.16380.1655
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0670.076
Funt egipskiEGP0.1630.249
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.391.5
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4170.443
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.56310.5797
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013420.01364
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002440.000277
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9540.988
Korona islandzkaISK0.03230.0341
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02580.0283
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.675.12
Jen japońskiJPY0.03140.0323
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03320.0361
Won koreańskiKRW0.003090.00329
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009760.01075
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.2711.57
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3570.387
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1980.223
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06610.0701
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8620.908
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1820.195
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.624.75
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4562.546
Rial omańskiOMR8.1159.206
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0641.14
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06460.0695
Rial katarskiQAR0.8760.952
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8840.922
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03520.0372
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05350.0574
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8540.915
Funt szkockiSCP4.624.75
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2320.272
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5312.626
Baht tajskiTHB0.1090.114
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.661.434
Lira tureckaTRY0.8230.903
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1070.119
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1250.134
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001480.000161
Rand RPAZAR0.2810.294