repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 24.06.2019, 23:27
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7253.760
EuroEUR4.2464.267
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.7274.764
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.8243.854
Dolar australijskiAUD2.5782.610
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8142.846
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.39980.4041
Korona norweskaNOK0.43660.4401
Korona duńskaDKK0.56640.5703
Dirham ZEAAED0.9991.043
Lek albańskiALL0.03570.0381
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1732.304
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7431.994
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1742.23
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.3410.22
Dolar brunejski BND2.622.84
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9441.053
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8331.936
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005470.00579
Juan chińskiCNY0.5330.557
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001140.00125
Peso kubańskieCUC3.683.88
Korona czeskaCZK0.1650.168
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0720.081
Funt egipskiEGP0.2300.250
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.3391.48
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4600.493
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5780.592
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01310.0135
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002590.000281
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0031.069
Korona islandzkaISK0.02790.0304
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02750.0306
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.265.52
Jen japońskiJPY0.03470.0357
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03640.0397
Won koreańskiKRW0.003210.00342
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009570.01037
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.0112.67
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3920.420
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2020.223
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06900.0730
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8840.941
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1970.209
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.594.76
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4252.544
Rial omańskiOMR9.349.92
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1561.231
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07250.0767
Rial katarskiQAR0.9541.035
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9000.930
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03590.0379
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05910.0618
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9550.995
Funt szkockiSCP4.614.76
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2520.294
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7342.816
Baht tajskiTHB0.12110.1266
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.5901.320
Lira tureckaTRY0.6500.694
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1170.126
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14230.153
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001600.000170
Rand RPAZAR0.2590.275