731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 25.04.2017, 08:39
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8963.926
EuroEUR4.2294.25
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.9755.033
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9083.947
Dolar australijskiAUD2.9322.977
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8652.911
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.43740.442
Korona norweskaNOK0.45310.4584
Korona duńskaDKK0.56710.5731
Dirham ZEAAED1.0341.1
Lek albańskiALL0.03110.0336
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1432.241
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.822.071
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1632.213
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.9210.67
Dolar brunejski BND2.662.88
Real brazylijskiBRL1.2461.346
Rubel białoruskiBYN2.0462.175
Peso chilijskieCLP0.00590.00615
Juan chińskiCNY0.5660.586
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001260.00143
Peso kubańskieCUC3.724.01
Korona czeskaCZK0.15770.1598
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0810.092
Funt egipskiEGP0.1770.257
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.621.74
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.490.515
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5710.584
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013620.01387
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002930.000323
Szekel izraelskiILS1.051.105
Korona islandzkaISK0.03450.0375
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02890.0314
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.235.62
Jen japońskiJPY0.03530.0362
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03730.0406
Won koreańskiKRW0.003430.00368
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.4913.09
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3820.412
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.20.225
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06910.0725
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8880.943
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2070.225
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.875
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6742.814
Rial omańskiOMR10.0810.57
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.2031.298
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07840.084
Rial katarskiQAR1.0261.09
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9340.965
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03420.0361
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06870.0718
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.0091.068
Funt szkockiSCP4.875
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2770.317
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.732.86
Baht tajskiTHB0.11350.1185
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.8131.588
Lira tureckaTRY1.061.136
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1230.135
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1420.154
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001680.000202
Rand RPAZAR0.30.314