repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 23.07.2021, 23:59
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.873.90
EuroEUR4.564.59
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.315.35
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.214.25
Dolar australijskiAUD2.832.87
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.063.10
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.4430.448
Korona norweskaNOK0.4340.439
Korona duńskaDKK0.61070.6163
Dirham ZEAAED1.0291.101
Lek albańskiALL0.03820.0407
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1182.469
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4752.006
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.3402.409
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.4510.63
Dolar brunejski BND2.502.93
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6770.798
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.0491.580
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004190.00541
Juan chińskiCNY0.5610.608
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000610.00115
Peso kubańskieCUC03.89
Korona czeskaCZK0.17610.1793
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06720.0729
Funt egipskiEGP0.2410.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2291.380
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4700.511
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.6120.632
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012600.01293
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002480.000284
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0771.218
Korona islandzkaISK0.02750.0305
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02180.0275
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.835.73
Jen japońskiJPY0.03450.0359
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03500.0397
Won koreańskiKRW0.002980.00345
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007820.00958
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.5613.19
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3730.452
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1910.227
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07420.0787
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8090.960
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1930.218
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.935.35
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6002.775
Rial omańskiOMR9.6410.58
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8301.091
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06690.0809
Rial katarskiQAR0.9431.098
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9240.967
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03680.0404
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05070.0544
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9261.072
Funt szkockiSCP4.935.347
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2340.282
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6242.910
Baht tajskiTHB0.10950.1216
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3411.491
Lira tureckaTRY0.4640.503
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1240.144
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.13920.1478
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001440.000181
Rand RPAZAR0.2520.278