repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 23.11.2017, 20:59
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.553.57
EuroEUR4.24.215
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.74.74
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.6093.634
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6942.739
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.7742.814
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42540.4304
Korona norweskaNOK0.43330.4367
Korona duńskaDKK0.56220.5661
Dirham ZEAAED0.9510.988
Lek albańskiALL0.03130.034
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1262.257
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.6431.894
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.0992.169
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.859.73
Dolar brunejski BND2.492.71
Real brazylijskiBRL1.1251.18
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.6741.805
Peso chilijskieCLP0.00520.00585
Juan chińskiCNY0.5220.552
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.00110.00127
Peso kubańskieCUC3.493.66
Korona czeskaCZK0.16440.1664
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.070.083
Funt egipskiEGP0.1630.253
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2721.413
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4420.468
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.54530.5644
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013370.01359
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002620.000295
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0011.066
Korona islandzkaISK0.03210.0347
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02680.0293
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.655.14
Jen japońskiJPY0.03180.0327
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03390.0368
Won koreańskiKRW0.003120.0035
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010450.01164
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.2811.99
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3670.397
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1950.22
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06670.0707
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.860.915
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.190.206
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.64.73
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4442.595
Rial omańskiOMR8.579.67
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0961.227
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07020.0757
Rial katarskiQAR0.8720.958
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8840.929
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03510.0371
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05910.0615
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9010.961
Funt szkockiSCP4.64.73
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2460.286
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.542.67
Baht tajskiTHB0.10860.1127
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6761.456
Lira tureckaTRY0.8840.95
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1120.124
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1270.136
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001540.000197
Rand RPAZAR0.2550.27