repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 24.11.2020, 07:14
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.773.81
EuroEUR4.464.495
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.0015.051
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.1244.169
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7392.774
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8662.905
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.43300.4393
Korona norweskaNOK0.41390.4188
Korona duńskaDKK0.59550.6008
Dirham ZEAAED0.9611.037
Lek albańskiALL0.03510.0390
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0132.414
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4081.939
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2252.346
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.1510.33
Dolar brunejski BND2.442.87
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6230.744
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3001.516
Peso chilijskieCLP0.003970.00538
Juan chińskiCNY0.5070.578
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000650
Peso kubańskieCUC3.323.90
Korona czeskaCZK0.16650.1724
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0520.072
Funt egipskiEGP0.1850.268
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0071.248
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4160.499
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5810.608
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012040.01260
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002230.000286
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0181.154
Korona islandzkaISK0.02460.0278
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02210.0278
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.595.60
Jen japońskiJPY0.03510.0369
Szyling kenijskiKES0.02970.0367
Won koreańskiKRW0.003040.00355
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007830.00937
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.4012.70
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3470.427
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1950.236
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06740.0759
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8110.962
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1670.202
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.555.04
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4302.672
Rial omańskiOMR8.1410.15
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.9131.144
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06990.0828
Rial katarskiQAR0.9111.066
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8470.947
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03520.0403
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04760.0516
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8751.006
Funt szkockiSCP4.560.00
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1320
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5162.862
Baht tajskiTHB0.11120.1323
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7711.431
Lira tureckaTRY0.4690.545
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1160.136
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12410.1362
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001080.000175
Rand RPAZAR0.2230.261