repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 21.04.2019, 10:19
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8053.825
EuroEUR4.274.29
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.9254.95
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.753.775
Dolar australijskiAUD2.712.735
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8252.85
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40650.4105
Korona norweskaNOK0.44450.448
Korona duńskaDKK0.57050.5745
Dirham ZEAAED1.0201.068
Lek albańskiALL0.03530.0377
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1872.318
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7692.020
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1852.238
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.5410.42
Dolar brunejski BND2.672.89
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9371.046
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8041.919
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005700.00605
Juan chińskiCNY0.5630.583
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001180.0013
Peso kubańskieCUC3.753.95
Korona czeskaCZK0.16490.1679
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0740.083
Funt egipskiEGP0.2280.248
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.4321.523
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4680.501
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5790.595
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013300.01360
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002670.000287
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0501.089
Korona islandzkaISK0.02980.0324
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02820.0313
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.375.63
Jen japońskiJPY0.03390.0349
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03730.0406
Won koreańskiKRW0.003330.00363
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009680.01048
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.2312.63
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3950.423
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2070.230
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06960.0736
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9050.962
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2050.217
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.824.95
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4962.604
Rial omańskiOMR9.4410.114
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1811.256
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07360.0778
Rial katarskiQAR0.9751.056
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9000.930
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03610.0381
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05890.0610
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9761.016
Funt szkockiSCP4.804.95
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2560.296
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7792.864
Baht tajskiTHB0.11960.1261
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.5621.292
Lira tureckaTRY0.6550.705
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.129
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14050.1490
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001640.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2700.283