repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 15.12.2018, 21:35
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7953.81
EuroEUR4.2854.3
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.7554.785
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.7953.82
Dolar australijskiAUD2.722.76
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8252.855
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.4160.4195
Korona norweskaNOK0.43750.44
Korona duńskaDKK0.5720.5755
Dirham ZEAAED1.0321.066
Lek albańskiALL0.03330.0373
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1892.32
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7662.017
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1622.24
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.5110.39
Dolar brunejski BND2.262.48
Real brazylijskiBRL11.07
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.7491.899
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005440.00585
Juan chińskiCNY0.5490.569
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001160.00126
Peso kubańskieCUC3.743.94
Korona czeskaCZK0.16520.168
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0740.083
Funt egipskiEGP0.1830.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.4131.513
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4680.501
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.57140.5925
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013150.01347
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.000260.000278
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9951.035
Korona islandzkaISK0.02830.0309
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02810.0306
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.255.7
Jen japońskiJPY0.03340.0343
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03680.0401
Won koreańskiKRW0.003320.00363
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009890.01069
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.1812.58
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3940.424
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2120.237
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06950.0735
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9020.952
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.190.207
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.654.78
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5772.67
Rial omańskiOMR9.39810.069
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1591.234
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07150.0773
Rial katarskiQAR0.9841.039
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9040.941
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03610.0381
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05520.0572
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9661.021
Funt szkockiSCP4.634.78
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2590.299
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7062.831
Baht tajskiTHB0.11710.1226
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.5711.301
Lira tureckaTRY0.6920.751
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1190.128
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1330.142
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001620.000176
Rand RPAZAR0.2630.276