repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 21.01.2020, 07:49
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.823.84
EuroEUR4.2354.255
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.9524.987
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9413.971
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6112.646
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9152.946
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.39860.4026
Korona norweskaNOK0.42460.4281
Korona duńskaDKK0.56520.5692
Dirham ZEAAED1.0091.077
Lek albańskiALL0.03550.0379
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1692.300
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7652.016
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1402.221
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.5910.47
Dolar brunejski BND2.692.91
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9270.988
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.7861.903
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004430.00544
Juan chińskiCNY0.5420.574
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001120
Peso kubańskieCUC3.773.95
Korona czeskaCZK0.16720.1702
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0700.079
Funt egipskiEGP0.2490.269
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2901.441
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4750.505
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5640.586
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012480.01293
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002750.000296
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0861.144
Korona islandzkaISK0.02820.0312
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02780.0309
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.395.66
Jen japońskiJPY0.03450.0358
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03780.0401
Won koreańskiKRW0.003210.00346
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009820.01072
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.3112.97
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3970.440
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2140.235
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06880.0728
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9230.980
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2070.219
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.814.98
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4712.600
Rial omańskiOMR9.720
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1781.253
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07490.0795
Rial katarskiQAR0.9660
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8780.918
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03590.0377
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06040.0632
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9811.021
Funt szkockiSCP4.834.98
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2600.300
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7932.904
Baht tajskiTHB0.12590.1330
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6550
Lira tureckaTRY0.6300.695
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1240.133
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.15600.1666
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001650.000177
Rand RPAZAR0.2580.278