731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 23.06.2017, 01:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.793.81
EuroEUR4.2254.245
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.7854.825
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.8953.924
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8452.877
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.852.882
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.43040.4354
Korona norweskaNOK0.4440.447
Korona duńskaDKK0.56530.5697
Dirham ZEAAED0.9971.057
Lek albańskiALL0.03180.0343
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1382.225
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7652.015
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1652.22
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.5210.39
Dolar brunejski BND2.582.8
Real brazylijskiBRL1.1141.231
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.9552.064
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005670.00591
Juan chińskiCNY0.5520.574
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001160.00133
Peso kubańskieCUC3.613.9
Korona czeskaCZK0.160.1616
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0770.09
Funt egipskiEGP0.1710.261
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.5911.666
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4740.498
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.57310.5873
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013650.01391
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002840.000313
Szekel izraelskiILS1.041.098
Korona islandzkaISK0.03440.0374
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02820.0306
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.985.47
Jen japońskiJPY0.0340.0348
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03610.039
Won koreańskiKRW0.003330.00353
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.011060.01203
Dinar kuwejckiKWD12.0712.76
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3770.407
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2060.23
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06870.0712
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.880.935
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2090.225
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.684.81
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6642.829
Rial omańskiOMR9.5110.3
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1621.258
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07530.0808
Rial katarskiQAR0.51.045
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9250.956
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03460.0366
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06190.0649
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.961.039
Funt szkockiSCP4.684.81
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2630.303
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.662.77
Baht tajskiTHB0.11160.1167
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7831.562
Lira tureckaTRY1.0791.126
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1180.13
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1450.154
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001640.000198
Rand RPAZAR0.2920.306