repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 13.06.2021, 04:09
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7153.74
EuroEUR4.494.515
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.205.25
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.1154.155
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8352.87
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.0353.065
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44360.4486
Korona norweskaNOK0.4420.4485
Korona duńskaDKK0.6010.606
Dirham ZEAAED0.9951.055
Lek albańskiALL0.03680.0398
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0872.438
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.3891.920
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.3032.370
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.0110.19
Dolar brunejski BND2.452.88
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6560.777
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3381.554
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004240.00565
Juan chińskiCNY0.5360.592
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.00063
Peso kubańskieCUC0.003.72
Korona czeskaCZK0.17550.1791
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06430.0700
Funt egipskiEGP0.230
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0791.317
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4480.489
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.6030.623
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012740.01323
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002410.000276
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0321.173
Korona islandzkaISK0.02710.0306
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02150.0272
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.595.49
Jen japońskiJPY0.03300.0346
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03360.0383
Won koreańskiKRW0.002930.00347
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007400.00915
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.0112.64
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3600.439
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1870.222
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06970.0767
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.7940.945
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1870.212
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.83
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5302.714
Rial omańskiOMR9.2010.14
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.7941.055
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06740.0814
Rial katarskiQAR0.8971.052
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8980.938
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03620.0398
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04920.0530
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8811.027
Funt szkockiSCP4.83
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1980.246
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5742.860
Baht tajskiTHB0.11110.1231
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.308
Lira tureckaTRY0.4520.504
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.140
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12890.1435
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001380.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2610.288