repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 05.12.2019, 21:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.853.87
EuroEUR4.274.285
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.045.075
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.8923.922
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6172.657
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9082.946
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.40290.4069
Korona norweskaNOK0.41860.4220
Korona duńskaDKK0.56940.5733
Dirham ZEAAED1.0261.084
Lek albańskiALL0.03560.0380
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1842.315
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7782.029
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1562.237
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.6610.54
Dolar brunejski BND2.692.91
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9190.995
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.7981.914
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004420.00543
Juan chińskiCNY0.5370.566
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001090.00127
Peso kubańskieCUC3.800.00
Korona czeskaCZK0.16550.1688
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0710.080
Funt egipskiEGP0.2450.265
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2631.414
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4750.505
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5680.593
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012850.01328
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002700.000290
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0961.149
Korona islandzkaISK0.02950.0325
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02620.0293
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.435.70
Jen japońskiJPY0.03540.0366
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03760.0398
Won koreańskiKRW0.003220.00342
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009670.01056
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.4113.06
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4000.443
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2180.239
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06950.0735
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9060.963
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2020.214
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.905.07
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4882.616
Rial omańskiOMR9.6510.15
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1651.240
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07580.0800
Rial katarskiQAR0.9741.068
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8840.924
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03620.0380
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05940.0616
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9881.028
Funt szkockiSCP4.925.07
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2620.00
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7892.900
Baht tajskiTHB0.12670.1338
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6480.000
Lira tureckaTRY0.6540.719
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1230.132
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.16050.1711
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001660.000178
Rand RPAZAR0.2580.278