repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 11.08.2020, 05:29
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.743.765
EuroEUR4.394.415
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.8654.90
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.084.12
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6612.703
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.7872.830
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42440.4305
Korona norweskaNOK0.40690.4160
Korona duńskaDKK0.58510.5937
Dirham ZEAAED0.9091.030
Lek albańskiALL0.03440.0383
Marka bośniackaBAM1.9742.375
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4011.931
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2212.312
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.0810.26
Dolar brunejski BND2.362.79
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6250.0
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3571.587
Peso chilijskieCLP0.003740.00515
Juan chińskiCNY0.4780.544
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000610
Peso kubańskieCUC3.290
Korona czeskaCZK0.16390.1701
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0510.071
Funt egipskiEGP0.1790.261
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0831.324
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4130.496
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5920.609
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012600.01325
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002110.000274
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9671.123
Korona islandzkaISK0.02470.0278
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02190.0275
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.565.57
Jen japońskiJPY0.03440.0361
Szyling kenijskiKES0.02990.0369
Won koreańskiKRW0.002810.00332
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007930.00946
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.3212.62
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3610.475
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2020.243
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06470.0752
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.7810.932
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1470.182
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.414.90
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.2742.517
Rial omańskiOMR8.0710.08
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.9211.152
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06800.0810
Rial katarskiQAR0.9041.059
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8400.940
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03450.0396
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04810.0526
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8680.999
Funt szkockiSCP4.424.90
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1610
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.4372.793
Baht tajskiTHB0.10730.1284
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7590
Lira tureckaTRY0.5080.583
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1110.131
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12840.1430
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001370.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.1900.228