repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 01.03.2021, 01:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7233.748
EuroEUR4.5074.532
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.1945.244
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.1014.151
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8702.906
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9242.957
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44010.4458
Korona norweskaNOK0.42860.4336
Korona duńskaDKK0.60320.6098
Dirham ZEAAED0.9631.067
Lek albańskiALL0.03450.0382
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0922.443
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4001.931
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2542.375
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.0510.23
Dolar brunejski BND2.452.88
Real brazylijskiBRL0.5960
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3031.479
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004260.00566
Juan chińskiCNY0.5310.587
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000640.00118
Peso kubańskieCUC0.003.74
Korona czeskaCZK0.16950.1745
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06380
Funt egipskiEGP0.2290
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0231.204
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4510.492
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5870.610
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012270.01287
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002410.000277
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0271.168
Korona islandzkaISK0.02630
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02140.0271
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.625.52
Jen japońskiJPY0.03460.0361
Szyling kenijskiKES0.02930
Won koreańskiKRW0.002990.00348
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007640.00940
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.3812.81
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3570.436
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1900.224
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06990.0769
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8100.961
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1590
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.815.23
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5962.791
Rial omańskiOMR9.2410.18
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8641.125
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06640.0804
Rial katarskiQAR0.9011.056
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9090.951
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03630.0399
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04880.0521
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8961.032
Funt szkockiSCP4.815.226
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1490.197
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6012.876
Baht tajskiTHB0.11600.1275
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3291.479
Lira tureckaTRY0.5010.575
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1200.140
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12560.1367
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001380.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2300