repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 18.08.2022, 21:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD4.654.70
EuroEUR4.704.74
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.555.62
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.884.93
Dolar australijskiAUD3.2143.269
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.5993.659
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44250.4502
Korona norweskaNOK0.47550.4830
Korona duńskaDKK0.63110.6380
Dirham ZEAAED1.2011.317
Lek albańskiALL0.04150.0446
Marka bośniackaBAM2.4382.599
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.4332.513
Dinar bahrajskiBHD10.5812.76
Real brazylijskiBRL0.8850.998
Rubel białoruskiBYN00
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004140.00555
Juan chińskiCNY0.6450.675
Korona czeskaCZK0.19140.1966
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.08790.0963
Funt egipskiEGP0.2340.285
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.7181.849
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.5640.606
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.6300.656
Forint węgierskiHUF0.011440.01205
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0003150.000353
Szekel izraelskiILS1.3321.453
Korona islandzkaISK0.03070.0342
Dinar jordańskiJOD6.316.98
Jen japońskiJPY0.03390.0355
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03910.0432
Won koreańskiKRW0.003380.00383
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008730.01029
Dinar kuwejckiKWD13.6615.42
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4620.498
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1810.248
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07730.0822
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9371.088
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2230.257
Funt irlandzkiNIP5.225.64
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.8053.006
Rial omańskiOMR12.0212.78
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.2211.362
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07480.0904
Rial katarskiQAR1.1871.353
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9591.022
Dinar serbskiRSD0.04040.0435
Rubel rosyjskiRUB00
Rial saudyjskiSAR1.1371.283
Funt szkockiSCP5.18
Dolar singapurskiSGD3.1723.463
Baht tajskiTHB0.13150.1406
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.4720
Lira tureckaTRY0.2590.297
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1080.162
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.0950.115
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001900.000226
Rand RPAZAR0.2650.291