repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 16.02.2019, 10:19
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8253.845
EuroEUR4.324.335
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.924.95
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.813.83
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7252.755
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.882.91
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.41150.415
Korona norweskaNOK0.44150.444
Korona duńskaDKK0.5780.581
Dirham ZEAAED1.0281.073
Lek albańskiALL0.03340.0374
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2112.342
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7962.047
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1842.262
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.6210.5
Dolar brunejski BND2.692.91
Real brazylijskiBRL1.0361.115
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.751.85
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005740.0061
Juan chińskiCNY0.5470.57
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.00120.0013
Peso kubańskieCUC3.783.98
Korona czeskaCZK0.1670.17
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0740.083
Funt egipskiEGP0.2250.245
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.4551.551
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4710.504
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.57950.5996
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01350.01381
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002710.00029
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0511.086
Korona islandzkaISK0.03050.0331
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02710.0296
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.45.66
Jen japońskiJPY0.03440.0354
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03810.0414
Won koreańskiKRW0.003380.00369
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009820.01062
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.3412.74
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4020.432
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2170.242
Denar macedońskiMKD0.070.074
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9340.984
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2020.214
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.824.95
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6312.724
Rial omańskiOMR9.50210.173
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1741.249
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07310.0773
Rial katarskiQAR0.9831.064
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8960.933
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03650.0385
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05630.0584
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9831.023
Funt szkockiSCP4.84.95
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2610.301
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7942.879
Baht tajskiTHB0.12420.1292
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.5531.283
Lira tureckaTRY0.720.761
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1210.13
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.13940.1473
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001650.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2720.285