repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.06.2018, 16:36
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7053.725
EuroEUR4.3054.325
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.9054.935
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.7343.766
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7392.769
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.7662.796
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.41550.4197
Korona norweskaNOK0.45460.4576
Korona duńskaDKK0.57630.5803
Dirham ZEAAED0.9811.026
Lek albańskiALL0.03440.0384
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1832.314
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7261.977
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1822.255
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.2510.13
Dolar brunejski BND2.622.84
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9631.042
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8161.946
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005630.00607
Juan chińskiCNY0.5590.579
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001180.00135
Peso kubańskieCUC3.663.83
Korona czeskaCZK0.16670.1697
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0730.082
Funt egipskiEGP0.180.266
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.5161.626
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4610.487
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.58730.603
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013230.0136
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002630.000297
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0011.051
Korona islandzkaISK0.0330.035
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.0270.0295
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.155.6
Jen japońskiJPY0.03350.0345
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03640.0393
Won koreańskiKRW0.003260.00356
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010320.01131
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.3112.61
Lit litewskiLTL0.950
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.380.41
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2120.237
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06850.0735
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9230.968
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1840.197
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.84.93
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5312.652
Rial omańskiOMR8.99610.087
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1511.227
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06970.0745
Rial katarskiQAR0.971.046
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9260.957
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03640.0384
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.0580.061
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9451
Funt szkockiSCP4.84.93
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2570.297
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6732.775
Baht tajskiTHB0.11390.1189
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6771.457
Lira tureckaTRY0.790.859
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1150.127
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1410.149
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001620.000175
Rand RPAZAR0.270.288