repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 27.10.2020, 21:44
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8753.90
EuroEUR4.5754.60
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.035.07
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.2654.295
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7462.786
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9242.964
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44230.4473
Korona norweskaNOK0.41830.4237
Korona duńskaDKK0.61230.6169
Dirham ZEAAED0.9921.068
Lek albańskiALL0.03600.0399
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0802.480
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4752.006
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2862.407
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.4510.63
Dolar brunejski BND2.512.94
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6020.733
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.2991.565
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004120.00553
Juan chińskiCNY0.5190.585
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000640
Peso kubańskieCUC3.434.01
Korona czeskaCZK0.16540.1702
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0540.074
Funt egipskiEGP0.1920.274
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0711.312
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4310.514
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5950.622
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012330.01283
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002220.000284
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0391.175
Korona islandzkaISK0.02470.0278
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02340.0291
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.765.77
Jen japońskiJPY0.03640.0379
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03100.0380
Won koreańskiKRW0.003090.00360
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008070.00960
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.7813.07
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3660.439
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2050.246
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06950.0780
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8230.974
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1650.200
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.595.08
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4062.649
Rial omańskiOMR8.4410.45
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.9461.177
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07190.0849
Rial katarskiQAR0.9431.098
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8700.970
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03620.0413
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04850.0522
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9061.037
Funt szkockiSCP4.600.00
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1520
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5672.912
Baht tajskiTHB0.11150.1325
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.8111.471
Lira tureckaTRY0.4700
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1190.139
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12800.1411
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001230.000180
Rand RPAZAR0.2180.256