repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 27.09.2021, 14:54
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.913.935
EuroEUR4.584.605
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.355.39
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.224.26
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8302.871
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.0813.126
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44830.4533
Korona norweskaNOK0.45110.4571
Korona duńskaDKK0.61330.6188
Dirham ZEAAED1.0391.111
Lek albańskiALL0.03870.0412
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1982.509
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4932.024
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.3362.420
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.5610.74
Dolar brunejski BND2.542.97
Real brazylijskiBRL0.7140.800
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.0731.604
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004020.00543
Juan chińskiCNY0.5690.616
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000640
Peso kubańskieCUC03.93
Korona czeskaCZK0.17860.1826
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06950.0762
Funt egipskiEGP0.2420.270
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2311.382
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4740.515
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.6030.631
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012470.01313
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002650.000300
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1161.257
Korona islandzkaISK0.02740.0304
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02330.0290
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.995.89
Jen japońskiJPY0.03440.0358
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03550.0394
Won koreańskiKRW0.002930.00347
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007930.00969
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.4313.19
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3750.454
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1980.234
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07460.0791
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8260.978
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1950.216
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.965.38
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6402.815
Rial omańskiOMR9.7410.68
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.7941.055
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06620.0802
Rial katarskiQAR0.9531.108
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9130.966
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03760.0411
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05210.0558
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9361.082
Funt szkockiSCP4.960
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2690.317
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.6692.955
Baht tajskiTHB0.10830.1204
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3501.500
Lira tureckaTRY0.4530.492
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1270.147
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14530.1564
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001480.000184
Rand RPAZAR0.2510.277