repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 17.01.2021, 03:49
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.7553.78
EuroEUR4.534.55
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.0755.105
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.2054.235
Dolar australijskiAUD2.862.895
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9252.96
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44250.4475
Korona norweskaNOK0.4340.438
Korona duńskaDKK0.60550.612
Dirham ZEAAED0.9801.054
Lek albańskiALL0.03480.0385
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1012.452
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.4041.935
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2562.377
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.0810.26
Dolar brunejski BND2.462.89
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6400.761
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.3361.512
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004210.00562
Juan chińskiCNY0.5200.586
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000700.00124
Peso kubańskieCUC0.003.76
Korona czeskaCZK0.17040.1754
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.06350.0692
Funt egipskiEGP0.2300.260
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.0371.218
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4540.490
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5910.610
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012190.01279
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002430.000277
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9991.150
Korona islandzkaISK0.02580.0290
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02260.0283
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.655.55
Jen japońskiJPY0.03520.0369
Szyling kenijskiKES0.02930.0363
Won koreańskiKRW0.003050.00356
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007630.00939
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.4612.89
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3600.435
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.1930.227
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07010.0771
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8210.972
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1690.204
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.695.11
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5642.759
Rial omańskiOMR9.3110.25
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8771.138
Peso filipińskiePHP0.06780.0818
Rial katarskiQAR0.9081.063
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8990.951
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03580.0399
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.04940.0531
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.8921.003
Funt szkockiSCP4.695.108
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1470.195
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5852.880
Baht tajskiTHB0.11390.1280
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3341.484
Lira tureckaTRY0.4970.573
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1160.138
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.12540.1375
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001180.000174
Rand RPAZAR0.2240.258