repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 22.09.2017, 17:14
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.563.58
EuroEUR4.264.28
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.84.84
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.6653.698
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8252.861
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8782.91
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44450.4484
Korona norweskaNOK0.45490.458
Korona duńskaDKK0.570.5739
Dirham ZEAAED0.950.995
Lek albańskiALL0.03170.0344
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1572.287
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.6511.901
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.172.24
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.99.77
Dolar brunejski BND2.512.72
Real brazylijskiBRL1.1191.216
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8061.936
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005650.0059
Juan chińskiCNY0.5250.554
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001140.0013
Peso kubańskieCUC3.383.68
Korona czeskaCZK0.1630.1649
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0720.085
Funt egipskiEGP0.1630.253
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.4011.542
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4440.469
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.570.585
Forint węgierskiHUF0.013690.014
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002670.0003
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0061.054
Korona islandzkaISK0.03290.0344
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.0260.0285
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.665.15
Jen japońskiJPY0.03180.0326
Szyling kenijskiKES0.0340.0369
Won koreańskiKRW0.0030.00338
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010140.01103
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.3412.04
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3710.401
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2010.226
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06930.0725
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8450.899
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.20.216
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.694.81
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.5732.702
Rial omańskiOMR8.99.7
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.0971.303
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07030.0758
Rial katarskiQAR0.8990.985
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9050.956
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03560.0376
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.06040.0629
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9150.972
Funt szkockiSCP4.694.81
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2420.282
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.582.69
Baht tajskiTHB0.10770.1128
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7151.482
Lira tureckaTRY0.9991.068
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1120.124
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1350.143
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001530.000188
Rand RPAZAR0.2690.283