repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 02.12.2021, 19:49
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD4.064.09
EuroEUR4.594.62
Funt brytyjskiGBP5.385.44
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.414.46
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8662.906
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD3.1563.206
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44710.4521
Korona norweskaNOK0.44210.4476
Korona duńskaDKK0.61450.6195
Dirham ZEAAED1.0781.168
Lek albańskiALL0.03660.0406
Marka bośniackaBAM2.2102.521
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5652.096
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2832.409
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.9511.13
Dolar brunejski BND2.623.05
Real brazylijskiBRL0.7190.812
Rubel białoruskiBYN0.8011.622
Peso chilijskieCLP0.003960.00537
Juan chińskiCNY0.5960.646
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000650
Peso kubańskieCUC04.08
Korona czeskaCZK0.17830.1822
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.07280.0797
Funt egipskiEGP0.2700.300
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2741.425
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4920.533
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5990.629
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012310.01301
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002720.000308
Szekel izraelskiILS1.1551.321
Korona islandzkaISK0.02790.0312
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02280.0285
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.306.10
Jen japońskiJPY0.03540.0370
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03610.0400
Won koreańskiKRW0.003090.00360
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.007990.00975
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.8613.62
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4020.461
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2060.242
Denar macedońskiMKD0.07490.0794
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8521.003
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1950.211
Funt irlandzkiNIP5.005.42
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.6602.825
Rial omańskiOMR10.1211.06
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.8391.100
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07030.0843
Rial katarskiQAR0.9831.149
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9140.967
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03770.0412
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05310.0566
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9751.121
Funt szkockiSCP5.000
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2500
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.7423.028
Baht tajskiTHB0.11710.1292
Dinar tunezyjskiTND1.3791.519
Lira tureckaTRY0.2970.353
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1280.152
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14610.1562
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001550.000192
Rand RPAZAR0.2450.271