repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 08.07.2020, 05:54
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.9563.986
EuroEUR4.4594.489
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.9525.002
Frank szwajcarskiCHF4.1964.236
Dolar australijskiAUD2.7252.770
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.8912.941
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.42550.4316
Korona norweskaNOK0.41480.4195
Korona duńskaDKK0.59710.6026
Dirham ZEAAED0.9701.091
Lek albańskiALL0.03180.0388
Marka bośniackaBAM2.0152.417
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.5132.044
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.2372.348
Dinar bahrajskiBHD8.6710.85
Dolar brunejski BND2.492.92
Real brazylijskiBRL0.6690.778
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.4621.662
Peso chilijskieCLP0.004120.00553
Juan chińskiCNY0.5200.574
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.000710
Peso kubańskieCUC3.510
Korona czeskaCZK0.16340.1699
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0560.076
Funt egipskiEGP0.1920.274
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.1621.403
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4410.524
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5920.617
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012410.01311
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002330.000295
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0221.178
Korona islandzkaISK0.02470.0293
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02480.0305
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.875.88
Jen japońskiJPY0.03600.0377
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03240.0394
Won koreańskiKRW0.002970.00348
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.008680.01022
Dinar kuwejckiKWD10.9613.27
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3680.475
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2060.247
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06600.0765
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.8170.968
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.1540.189
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.504.99
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.3952.638
Rial omańskiOMR8.6510.66
Sol peruwiańskiPEN0.9911.222
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07160.0847
Rial katarskiQAR0.9651.120
Lej rumuńskiRON0.8540.954
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03420.0396
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05250.0571
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9271.058
Funt szkockiSCP4.514.99
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.1760
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.5532.909
Baht tajskiTHB0.11390.1350
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7910
Lira tureckaTRY0.5760.651
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1180.138
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.14020.1548
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001470.000183
Rand RPAZAR0.2090.247