repliki zegarków 
731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 15.10.2019, 08:17
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.8953.915
EuroEUR4.294.31
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.884.93
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.9033.937
Dolar australijskiAUD2.6222.662
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.9262.966
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.39380.3988
Korona norweskaNOK0.42410.4292
Korona duńskaDKK0.57230.5763
Dirham ZEAAED1.0381.086
Lek albańskiALL0.03570.0381
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1962.326
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.7982.049
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.1672.248
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.7810.66
Dolar brunejski BND2.702.92
Real brazylijskiBRL0.9441.020
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8801.996
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005420.00574
Juan chińskiCNY0.5410.570
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001110.00129
Peso kubańskieCUC3.844.04
Korona czeskaCZK0.16510.1685
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0720.081
Funt egipskiEGP0.2460.266
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.2711.422
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4790.509
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5720.597
Forint węgierskiHUF0.012870.01335
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002710.000291
Szekel izraelskiILS1.0761.132
Korona islandzkaISK0.02890.0318
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02740.0305
Dinar jordańskiJOD5.495.76
Jen japońskiJPY0.03540.0368
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03730.0395
Won koreańskiKRW0.003260.00347
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.009650.01055
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.5413.20
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.4020.434
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.2190.240
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06970.0737
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.9130.970
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2050.217
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.754.92
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.4102.528
Rial omańskiOMR9.7610.26
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1841.259
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07550.0797
Rial katarskiQAR0.9851.080
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9030.933
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03640.0384
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05880.0617
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9991.039
Funt szkockiSCP4.774.92
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2650.305
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.8012.889
Baht tajskiTHB0.12750.1351
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.6731.403
Lira tureckaTRY0.6450.711
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1240.133
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.15690.1675
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001670.000178
Rand RPAZAR0.2590.279