731-008-008, 731-009-009, 22 402-27-75, 22 400-99-55 poczta@kantor.com.pl
Całodobowy kantor wymiany walut

Hurtowe Kursy Walut


Ostatnia aktualizacja: 25.07.2017, 06:24
WalutaSymbolSkupSprzedaż
Dolar USAUSD3.653.67
EuroEUR4.254.27
Funt brytyjskiGBP4.754.78
Frank szwajcarskiCHF3.8543.883
Dolar australijskiAUD2.8892.912
Dolar kanadyjskiCAD2.912.935
Korona szwedzkaSEK0.44260.4467
Korona norweskaNOK0.45420.4576
Korona duńskaDKK0.57040.5747
Dirham ZEAAED0.9551.026
Lek albańskiALL0.0320.0347
Marka bośniackaBAM2.1562.287
Dolar barbadoskiBBD1.6971.948
Lew bułgarskiBGN2.172.225
Dinar bahrajskiBHD9.1510.03
Dolar brunejski BND2.542.76
Real brazylijskiBRL1.1411.238
Rubel białoruskiBYN1.8541.984
Peso chilijskieCLP0.005550.0058
Juan chińskiCNY0.520.556
Peso kolumbijskieCOP0.001110.00128
Peso kubańskieCUC3.473.77
Korona czeskaCZK0.16310.1654
Peso dominikańskieDOP0.0740.087
Funt egipskiEGP0.1670.257
Lari gruzińskiGEL1.541.641
Dolar hongkońskiHKD0.4560.481
Kuna chorwackaHRK0.5750.59
Forint węgierskiHUF0.01390.0143
Rupia indonezyjskaIDR0.0002740.000303
Szekel izraelskiILS0.9961.047
Korona islandzkaISK0.03290.0359
Dolar jamajskiJMD0.02730.0298
Dinar jordańskiJOD4.85.29
Jen japońskiJPY0.03280.0338
Szyling kenijskiKES0.03470.0376
Won koreańskiKRW0.003280.00351
Tenge kazachskieKZT0.010680.01177
Dinar kuwejckiKWD11.712.4
Lit litewskiLTL1.050
Dirham marokańskiMAD0.3740.404
Lej mołdawskiMDL0.20.225
Denar macedońskiMKD0.06920.0725
Ringgit malezyjskiMYR0.850.905
Peso meksykańskieMXN0.2060.222
Funt irlandzkiNIP4.644.77
Dolar nowozelandzkiNZD2.632.796
Rial omańskiOMR9.169.96
Sol peruwiańskiPEN1.1271.223
Peso filipińskiePHP0.07220.0777
Rial katarskiQAR0.5381.024
Lej rumuńskiRON0.9340.966
Dinar serbskiRSD0.03530.0373
Rubel rosyjskiRUB0.05970.0634
Rial saudyjskiSAR0.9231.003
Funt szkockiSCP4.644.77
Rupia seszelskaSCR0.2570.297
Dolar singapurskiSGD2.622.73
Baht tajskiTHB0.10940.1145
Dinar tunezyjskiTND0.7391.553
Lira tureckaTRY1.0281.078
Dolar tajwańskiTWD0.1140.126
Hrywna ukraińskaUAH0.1410.149
Dong wietnamskiVND0.0001580.000192
Rand RPAZAR0.2820.296